Kristy Swanson

Kristy Swanson

Birthday: 19 December 1969, Mission Viejo, California, USA
Birth Name: Kristen Noel Swanson
Height: 168 cm
Kristy Swanson was born on December 19, 1969 in Mission Viejo, California, USA as Kristen Noel Swanson. She is an actress and producer, known for Dude, Where's My Car? (2000), Ferris Bueller's Day Off (1986) and Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1992). She has been married to Lloyd Eisler since February 7, 2009. They have one child.
Kristy Swanson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...