Alex Datcher

Alex Datcher

Birthday: 6 June 1962, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Cynthia Alex Datcher
Alex Datcher was born on June 6, 1962 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Cynthia Alex Datcher. She is an actress, known for Passenger 57 (1992), Body Bags (1993) and Goode Behavior (1996).
Alex Datcher's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...