Hector Camacho

Hector Camacho

Birthday: May 24, 1962 in Bayamón, Puerto Rico
Birth Name: Hector Luis Camacho
Height: 169 cm
Hector Camacho was born on May 24, 1962 in Bayamón, Puerto Rico as Hector Luis Camacho. He is known for his work on Traffics (2014), SOS Island (2013) and Les frères Wayans (1995). He was married to Amy Torres. He died on November 24, 2012 in San Juan, Puerto Rico.
Hector Camacho's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...