Brad Rutter

Brad Rutter

Birth Name: Bradford Gates Rutter
Height: 183 cm
Brad Rutter was born on January 31, 1978 in the USA as Bradford Gates Rutter. He is a producer and actor, known for Jeopardy! (1984), Discount Fitness (2015) and Pub Quiz (2016).
Brad Rutter's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...