Nolan Leary

Nolan Leary

Birthday: 26 April 1889, Rock Island, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: George Nolan Leary
Nolan Leary was born on April 26, 1889 in Rock Island, Illinois, USA as George Nolan Leary. He was an actor and writer, known for Pollyanna (1960), Man of a Thousand Faces (1957) and His Blushing Bride (1916). He was married to Helen Leary. He died on December 12, 1987 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Nolan Leary's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...