Chester Marshall

Chester Marshall

Birthday: June 23, 1932 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Chester Stevens Marshall
Chester Marshall was born on June 23, 1932 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Chester Stevens Marshall. He was an actor, known for Matinee Theater (1955), The Silent Service (1957) and Superman (1952). He was married to Karen Sharpe and Mary V Jackson. He died on June 22, 1974 in Los Angeles County, California.
Chester Marshall's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...