Ronnie Dapo

Ronnie Dapo

Birthday: May 8, 1952 in Plattsburgh, New York, USA
Birth Name: Ronald L. Dapo
Ronnie Dapo was born on May 8, 1952 in Plattsburgh, New York, USA as Ronald L. Dapo. He is an actor, known for Cette sacrée famille (1962), The New Phil Silvers Show (1963) and Les monstres (1964).
Ronnie Dapo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...