Joakim Schröder

Joakim Schröder

Birthday: 9 July 1963, Täby, Stockholms län, Sweden
Birth Name: Joakim Stefan Schröder
Joakim Schröder was born on July 9, 1963 in Täby, Stockholms län, Sweden as Joakim Stefan Schröder. He is an actor and writer, known for G (1983), Ingen kan älska som vi (1988) and Zoombie (1982).
Joakim Schröder's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Joakim Schröder'S roles