Edward Snowden

Edward Snowden

Birthday: 21 June 1983, Elizabeth City, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Edward Joseph Snowden
Height: 180 cm
Edward Snowden was born on June 21, 1983 in Elizabeth City, North Carolina, USA as Edward Joseph Snowden. He is an actor, known for Citizenfour (2014), Snowden (2016) and Snowdens store flugt (2015).
Edward Snowden's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Edward Snowden'S roles