Roy Smith

Roy Smith

Birthday: May 30, 1941 in Beaumont, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Roy Dewitt Smith
Roy Smith was born on May 30, 1941 in Beaumont, Texas, USA as Roy Dewitt Smith. He was an actor, known for The Carol Burnett Show (1967), Pinocchio (1976) and Dick Van Dyke and the Other Woman (1969). He died on May 28, 1990 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Roy Smith's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...