Amanda Lear

Amanda Lear

Birthday: 18 June 1939, Saigon, French Cochinchina
Birth Name: Alain Tapp
Height: 177 cm
Amanda Lear was born on June 18, 1939 in Saigon, French Cochinchina as Alain Tapp. She is an actress, known for Jodorowsky's Dune (2013), Dallas Buyers Club (2013) and Peep! (1995). She was previously married to Alain Philippe Malagnac d'Argens.
Amanda Lear's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...