James Adomian

James Adomian

Birthday: 31 January 1980, Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Birth Name: James Haig Adomian
Height: 188 cm
James Adomian was born on January 31, 1980 in Omaha, Nebraska, USA as James Haig Adomian. He is an actor and writer, known for Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay (2008), Hits (2014) and Maron in Space (2013).
James Adomian's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...