Damien Fahey

Damien Fahey

Birthday: 1 June 1980, Longmeadow, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Damien Richard Fahey
Height: 187 cm
Damien Fahey was born on June 1, 1980 in Longmeadow, Massachusetts, USA as Damien Richard Fahey. He is known for his work on The Morning After (2011), Total Request Live (1998) and Busted: Live (2008). He has been married to Grasie Mercedes since June 28, 2013.
Damien Fahey's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...