Norman Mitchell

Norman Mitchell

Birthday: 27 August 1918, Sheffield, Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Norman Mitchell Driver
Norman Mitchell was born on August 27, 1918 in Sheffield, Yorkshire, England as Norman Mitchell Driver. He was an actor, known for Oliver! (1968), The Pink Panther Strikes Again (1976) and Lighthouse (1999). He was married to Pauline and Laura Deane. He died on March 19, 2001 in Downham Market, Norfolk, England.
Norman Mitchell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...