Patricia Donahue

Patricia Donahue

Birthday: 6 March 1925, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Patricia Mahar
Patricia Donahue was born on March 6, 1925 in New York City, New York, USA as Patricia Mahar. She is known for her work on General Hospital (1963), Cutter's Way (1981) and Michael Shayne (1960). She was married to Euan Lloyd and Sam Donahue. She died on June 11, 2012 in the USA.
Patricia Donahue's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Patricia Donahue'S roles