Ria Coyne

Ria Coyne

Birthday: 20 February 1962, Scranton, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Ria Michelle Coyne
Height: 163 cm
Ria Coyne was born on February 20, 1962 in Scranton, Pennsylvania, USA as Ria Michelle Coyne. She is an actress and writer, known for Batman Forever (1995), Seven Days of Grace (2006) and Legal Briefs (1993).
Ria Coyne's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...