Katie Volding

Katie Volding

Birthday: 13 February 1989, Santa Monica, California, USA
Birth Name: Katie Louise Volding
Height: 161 cm
Katie Volding was born on February 13, 1989 in Santa Monica, California, USA as Katie Louise Volding. She is an actress, known for Smart House (1999), Au Pair (1999) and Brink! (1998).
Katie Volding's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Katie Volding'S roles