Faizon Love

Faizon Love

Birthday: 14 June 1968, Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
Birth Name: Langston Faizon Santisima
Height: 178 cm
Faizon Love was born on June 14, 1968 in Santiago de Cuba, Cuba as Langston Faizon Santisima. He is an actor and writer, known for Couples Retreat (2009), Elf (2003) and Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas (2004).
Faizon Love's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...