David Carr

David Carr

Birthday: 8 September 1956, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: David Michael Carr
David Carr was born on September 8, 1956 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA as David Michael Carr. He was married to Jill Rooney and Kimberly. He died on February 12, 2015 in New York City, New York, USA.
David Carr's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...