Kurt Rambis

Kurt Rambis

Birthday: February 25, 1958 in Terre Haute, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Darrell Kurt Rambis
Height: 203 cm
Kurt Rambis was born on February 25, 1958 in Terre Haute, Indiana, USA as Darrell Kurt Rambis. He is an actor, known for Johnny Mnemonic: The Interactive Action Movie (1995), 7 à la maison (1996) and The Sentinel (1996). He has been married to Linda Rambis since February 9, 1985. They have three children.
Kurt Rambis's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...