Kathryn Ish

Kathryn Ish

Birthday: 18 February 1936, San Jose, California, USA
Birth Name: Kathryn Loetta Ish
Kathryn Ish was born on February 18, 1936 in San Jose, California, USA as Kathryn Loetta Ish. She was an actress, known for The American President (1995), The Death of Richie (1977) and The Love Boat (1976). She was married to Richard Stahl. She died on December 31, 2007 in Santa Barbara, California.
Kathryn Ish's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...