Hunter Emery

Hunter Emery

Birthday: 12 February 1986, Boulder, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Hunter Wells Emery
Height: 183 cm
Hunter Emery was born on February 12, 1986 in Boulder, Colorado, USA as Hunter Wells Emery. He is an actor, known for Orange Is the New Black (2013), Unforgettable (2011) and Crown Heights (2017).
Hunter Emery's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...