Carole Kai

Carole Kai

Birthday: October 28, 1944 in Honolulu, Territory of Hawaii, USA [now Hawaii, USA]
Birth Name: Carole Shimizu
Carole Kai was born on October 28, 1944 in Honolulu, Territory of Hawaii, USA as Carole Shimizu. She is an actress, known for Magnum (1980), Hawaii Five-O (1968) and The Brian Keith Show (1972).
Carole Kai's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...