Ashley James

Ashley James

Birth Name: Ashley Louise James
Height: 170 cm
Ashley James was born in 1987 in Northumberland, England as Ashley Louise James.
Ashley James's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...