Vincent Lindon

Vincent Lindon

Birthday: 15 July 1959, Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Birth Name: Vincent Alfred Fernand Lindon
Vincent Lindon was born on July 15, 1959 in Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, France as Vincent Alfred Fernand Lindon. He is an actor and writer, known for Welcome (2009), Chasseurs de dragons (2008) and La loi du marché (2015). He was previously married to Sandrine Kiberlain.
Vincent Lindon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...