Wilbur Plaugher

Wilbur Plaugher

Birthday: March 13, 1922 in Lima, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Wilbur Preston Plaugher
Height: 188 cm
Wilbur Plaugher was born on March 13, 1922 in Lima, Ohio, USA as Wilbur Preston Plaugher. He was an actor, known for Daniel Boone (1964), Rodéo fantastique (1966) and The Incredible Adventure of Jojo (And His Annoying Little Sister Avila) (2014). He died on January 2, 2018 in Sanger, California, USA.
Wilbur Plaugher's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...