Ralph Lee

Ralph Lee

Birthday: October 19, 1926 in Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Ralph Hoopes
Ralph Lee was born on October 19, 1926 in Missouri, USA as Ralph Hoopes. He was an actor, known for The Stripper (1963), Twice Blessed (1945) and Oiltown, U.S.A. (1953). He was married to Georgia Lee. He died on January 16, 1993 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Ralph Lee's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...