Michael Bellisario

Michael Bellisario

Birthday: 7 April 1980, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Michael Angelo Bellisario
Michael Bellisario was born on April 7, 1980 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Michael Angelo Bellisario. He is known for his work on JAG (1995), Last Rites (1988) and #211 (2017).
Michael Bellisario's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...