Jason Chan

Jason Chan

Birthday: 1 December 1971, Malaysia
Birth Name: Jason Keng-Kwin Chan
Height: 173 cm
Jason Chan was born on December 1, 1971 in Malaysia as Jason Keng-Kwin Chan. He is an actor and writer, known for Candy (2006), Power Rangers Ninja Storm (2003) and Stealth (2005).
Jason Chan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jason Chan'S roles