Dan Caldwell

Dan Caldwell

Birthday: 22 February 1935, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Donald Walter Ciabattari
Dan Caldwell was born on February 22, 1935 in San Francisco, California, USA as Donald Walter Ciabattari. He was an actor and director, known for Nightmare in Blood (1977), Cheech and Chong's Next Movie (1980) and The Scarlett O'Hara War (1980). He died on March 15, 2015 in Tiburon, California.
Dan Caldwell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...