James Kerry

James Kerry

Birthday: February 22, 1937 in Sligo, Ireland
Birth Name: James Alfred Munnelly
James Kerry was born on February 22, 1937 in Sligo, Ireland as James Alfred Munnelly. He was an actor, known for Champion House (1967), The Passenger (1971) and The Rat Catchers (1966). He died on November 15, 1994 in Fulham, London, England.
James Kerry's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...