Michelle Bachelet

Michelle Bachelet

Birthday: 29 September 1951, Santiago, Chile
Birth Name: Verónica Michelle Bachelet Jeria
Height: 156 cm
Michelle Bachelet was born on September 29, 1951 in Santiago, Chile as Verónica Michelle Bachelet Jeria. She was previously married to Jorge Dávalos.
Michelle Bachelet's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...