Buck Taylor

Buck Taylor

Birthday: 13 May 1938, Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Walter Clarence Taylor III
Height: 183 cm
Buck Taylor was born on May 13, 1938 in Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA as Walter Clarence Taylor III. He is known for his work on Gunsmoke (1955), Cowboys & Aliens (2011) and Hell or High Water (2016). He has been married to Goldie Ann Maudlin since 1995. He was previously married to Judy Nugent.
Buck Taylor's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...