Dante Basco

Dante Basco

Birthday: 29 August 1975, Pittsburg, California, USA
Birth Name: Danté Roman Titus Basco
Height: 169 cm
Dante Basco was born on August 29, 1975 in Pittsburg, California, USA as Danté Roman Titus Basco. He is an actor and producer, known for Hook (1991), American Dragon: Jake Long (2005) and Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005).
Dante Basco's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...