Sarah Schaub

Sarah Schaub

Birthday: 13 June 1983, Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Birth Name: Sarah Elizabeth Schaub
Sarah Schaub was born on June 13, 1983 in Salt Lake City, Utah, USA as Sarah Elizabeth Schaub. She is an actress, known for Promised Land (1996), A Home of Our Own (1993) and Going Home (2008).
Sarah Schaub's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Sarah Schaub'S roles