Jackie Joseph

Jackie Joseph

Birthday: 7 November 1933, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Sammie Jacqueline Joseph
Jackie Joseph was born on November 7, 1933 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Sammie Jacqueline Joseph. She is an actress and writer, known for The Little Shop of Horrors (1960), Gremlins 2: The New Batch (1990) and Gremlins (1984). She has been married to David Lawrence since December 2, 2003. She was previously married to Ken Berry.
Jackie Joseph's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...