Mickie James

Mickie James

Birthday: 31 August 1979, Richmond, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Mickie Laree James
Height: 157 cm
Mickie James was born on August 31, 1979 in Richmond, Virginia, USA as Mickie Laree James. She is an actress, known for WWE Monday Night RAW (1993), WWF SmackDown! (1999) and In the Ring. She has been married to Nick Aldis since December 31, 2015. They have one child.
Mickie James's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Mickie James'S roles