T.J. McInturff

T.J. McInturff

Birthday: 10 December 1980, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Timothy Joseph McInturff
T.J. McInturff was born on December 10, 1980 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Timothy Joseph McInturff. He is an actor, known for Unlawful Entry (1992), It Runs in the Family (1994) and Malevolence (1999).
T.J. McInturff's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...