Andre Philippe

Andre Philippe

Birthday: 3 November 1927, Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Everett Cooper
Andre Philippe was born on November 3, 1927 in Bronx, New York City, New York, USA as Everett Cooper. He was an actor, known for Bob & Carol & Ted & Alice (1969), Invasion of the Bee Girls (1973) and Black Belt Jones (1974). He died on April 29, 2007 in Venice, California, USA.
Andre Philippe's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...