J. David Brimmer

J. David Brimmer

Birthday: 16 March 1957
Birth Name: John David Brimmer
J. David Brimmer was born on March 16, 1957 as John David Brimmer. He is known for his work on Oedipus (2004), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003) and One Piece: Grand Adventure (2006).
J. David Brimmer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...