William Engesser

William Engesser

Birthday: February 21, 1939 in Wayne, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: William Leroy Engesser Jr.
Height: 221 cm
William Engesser was born on February 21, 1939 in Wayne, Pennsylvania, USA as William Leroy Engesser Jr. He was an actor, known for Le vampire érotique (1962), Switch (1975) and Gator (1976). He was married to Marjorie Idell Gain. He died on June 20, 2002 in Alabama, USA.
William Engesser's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...