Karen Balkin

Karen Balkin

Birthday: 29 April 1949, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Karen Marie Balkin
Karen Balkin was born on April 29, 1949 in Houston, Texas, USA as Karen Marie Balkin. She is an actress, known for The Children's Hour (1961), Our Time (1974) and The Lucy Show (1962).
Karen Balkin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Karen Balkin'S roles