Al Stevenson

Al Stevenson

Birthday: 5 October 1932, St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Albert Donald Stevenson Jr
Al Stevenson was born on October 5, 1932 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA as Albert Donald Stevenson Jr. He was an actor, known for Critters 2 (1988), Mister Brown (1972) and Cornbread, Earl and Me (1975). He died on July 10, 2006 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Al Stevenson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...