Abe Laboriel

Abe Laboriel

Birthday: July 17, 1947 in Mexico City, Mexico
Birth Name: Abraham Laboriel Sr.
Abe Laboriel was born on July 17, 1947 in Mexico City, Mexico as Abraham Laboriel Sr. He is known for his work on Star Trek: Sans limites (2016), Le Mexicain (2001) and Bienvenue à Monte Carlo (2011).
Abe Laboriel's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...