Sadao Abe

Sadao Abe

Birthday: 23 April 1970, Chiba, Japan
Birth Name: Takashi Abe
Sadao Abe was born on April 23, 1970 in Chiba, Japan as Takashi Abe. He is an actor, known for Shimotsuma monogatari (2004), Maiko haaaan!!! (2007) and Wandafuru raifu (1998).
Sadao Abe's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...