Kelli King

Kelli King

Birthday: 22 March 1992, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Kelli Nicole King
Kelli King was born on March 22, 1992 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Kelli Nicole King. She is an actress, known for Ascension (2000), A Boyfriend for Christmas (2004) and Return to the Batcave: The Misadventures of Adam and Burt (2003).
Kelli King's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kelli King'S roles