Andrea Barber

Andrea Barber

Birthday: 3 July 1976, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Andrea Laura Barber
Height: 157 cm
Andrea Barber was born on July 3, 1976 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Andrea Laura Barber. She is an actress, known for Full House (1987), Fuller House (2016) and Days of Our Lives (1965). She was previously married to Jeremy Rytky.
Andrea Barber's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Andrea Barber'S roles