Lee Krieger

Lee Krieger

Birthday: 30 June 1919, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Isaac Lee Krieger
Lee Krieger was born on June 30, 1919 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Isaac Lee Krieger. He was an actor, known for Clambake (1967), One Way Wahine (1965) and Convicts 4 (1962). He died on December 22, 1967 in Van Nuys, California, USA.
Lee Krieger's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...