Khloé Kardashian

Khloé Kardashian

Birthday: 27 June 1984, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Khloé Alexandra Kardashian
Height: 177 cm
Khloé Kardashian was born on June 27, 1984 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Khloé Alexandra Kardashian. She is a producer and actress, known for Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007), Kourtney & Khloé Take Miami (2009) and Khloé & Lamar (2011). She was previously married to Lamar Odom.
Khloé Kardashian's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...