Tom Jacobs

Tom Jacobs

Birthday: March 31, 1903 in Monroe, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Thomas Yakhoob
Tom Jacobs was born on March 31, 1903 in Monroe, Michigan, USA as Thomas Yakhoob. He was an actor, known for The Joey Bishop Show (1961), Make Room for Daddy (1953) and The Andy Griffith Show (1960). He died on March 3, 1976 in Lucerne, California, USA.
Tom Jacobs's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...